Fixtures

Refresh
Mungret%20Circle_edited.png

Latest Fixtures

arrow&v
Team
Venue
Match Date
Time
Opponent
Competition
Junior B
Away
Tue Aug 17
18:30
Charleville
League
Junior A
Away
Thu Aug 19
18:30
Geraldines
League
Junior D
Away
Fri Aug 20
06:30
CROOM
League
U18 A Team
Away
Fri Aug 20
06:30
CAPPAMORE
League
U15 A Team
Away
Sat Aug 21
11:00
Shelbourne
League
Junior C
Away
Sat Aug 21
06:30
LISNAGRY A
League
U16 A Team
Home
Mon Aug 23
18:30
Regional
League
Junior B
Away
Tue Aug 24
06:30
NEWPORT
League
U17 A Team
Away
Tue Aug 24
06:30
PIKE
League
U17 A Team
Away
Tue Aug 24
21:00
pike
League
Junior B
Away
Tue Aug 24
06:30
newport
League
U15 A Team
Home
Wed Aug 25
18:30
Corbally
League
Junior A
Home
Thu Aug 26
06:30
COONAGH
League
U13 A Team
Home
Sat Aug 28
11:00
Caherdavin
League
U13 B Team
Away
Sat Aug 28
11:00
LISNAGRY A
League
U15 A Team
Home
Sat Aug 28
12:30
AISLING
League
Junior C
Away
Sat Aug 28
06:30
coonagh
League
Junior D
Away
Sat Aug 28
06:30
pike
League
Junior A
Main Pitch
Sun Aug 29
10:30
pike
League
U18 A Team
Main Pitch
Sun Aug 29
02:00
charleville
League
U16 A Team
Away
Mon Aug 30
06:30
PIKE
League
Junior C
Cement Pitch
Tue Aug 31
06:30
dromore
League
U17 A Team
Main Pitch
Tue Aug 31
06:30
regional
League
U14 A Team
Home
Wed Sep 1
06:30
AISLING
League
U14 B Team
Away
Wed Sep 1
06:30
CAHERCONLISH
League
U15 A Team
Home
Fri Sep 3
06:30
PIKE
League
U9 Red
Away
Sat Sep 4
09:45
FAIRVIEW
League
U12 A Team
Home
Sat Sep 4
11:00
REGIONAL
League
U12 B Team
Home
Sat Sep 4
11:00
CAHERCONLISH
League
U14 A Team
Home
Sat Sep 4
02:00
PIKE
League
U14 B Team
Away
Sat Sep 4
11:00
REGIONAL
League
Junior A
Main Pitch
Sun Sep 5
10:30
NENAGH B
Mstr Jun Cup
Junior B
Cement Pitch
Sun Sep 5
10:30
GRANVILLE
Mstr Jun Cup
U18 A Team
Away
Sun Sep 5
02:00
KNOCKAINEY
League
U13 A Team
Away
Mon Sep 6
06:30
pike
League
U13 B Team
Back Pitch
Mon Sep 6
06:30
SHELBOURNE
League
U13 C Team
Away
Mon Sep 6
06:30
FAIRVIEW
League
Junior B
Cement Pitch
Tue Sep 7
06:15
CALS
League
U13 C Team
Away
Wed Sep 8
06:30
CORBALLY
League
U8 Red
Back Pitch
Sat Sep 11
09:45
CAHERDAVIN
League
U8 Green
Back Pitch
Sat Sep 11
09:45
SUMMERVILLE
League
U10 Red 1
Back Pitch
Sat Sep 11
11:00
MUNGRET RED 2
League
U10 Blue
Away
Sat Sep 11
11:00
AISLING
League
U10 Green
Back Pitch
Sat Sep 11
11:00
REGIONAL
League
U12 A Team
Away
Sat Sep 11
02:00
SHELBOURNE
League
U12 B Team
Back Pitch
Sat Sep 11
02:00
FAIRVIEW
League
U12 C Team
Away
Sat Sep 11
02:00
NEWPORT
League
U14 A Team
Cement Pitch
Sat Sep 11
11:00
CORBALLY
League
U14 B Team
Away
Sat Sep 11
02:00
SUMMERVILLE
League
U17 Girls
Away
Sat Sep 11
02:00
knockainey
Cup
Junior A
Main Pitch
Sun Sep 12
10:30
HERBERTSTOWN
Nat. Cup
U17 A Team
Main Pitch
Sun Sep 12
02:00
HERBERTSTOWN
Nat. Cup
U15 Girls
Away
Sun Sep 12
BALLYLANDERS
League
U7 Red 1
Away
Sat Sep 18
09:45
granville
League
U7 Red 2
Back Pitch
Sat Sep 18
09:45
regional
League
U7 Blue
Away
Sat Sep 18
09:45
fairview
League
U7 Green
Back Pitch
Sat Sep 18
09:45
BRIDGE
League
U11 Red
Back Pitch
Sat Sep 18
11:00
SHELBOUNER
League
U11 Blue
Away
Sat Sep 18
11:00
NEWPORT
League
U11 Green
Back Pitch
Sat Sep 18
12:30
SUMMERVILLE
League
U11 Brown
Back Pitch
Sat Sep 18
02:00
REGIONAL
League
U13 A Team
Back Pitch
Sat Sep 18
03:00
NEWPORT
League
U13 C Team
Away
Sat Sep 18
12:30
AISLING
League
U15 A Team
Away
Sat Sep 18
12:30
REGIONAL
League
U18 A Team
Away
Sat Sep 18
02:00
ABBEYFEALE
Mstr Jun Cup
Junior A
Main Pitch
Sun Sep 19
10:30
SUMMERVILLE
Mstr Jun Cup
Junior C
Away
Sun Sep 19
02:00
NEWPORT
League
Junior D
Away
Sun Sep 19
00:00
BRAZUCA
League
U10 Red 1
Away
Sat Sep 25
11:00
aisling
League
U10 Blue
Back Pitch
Sat Sep 25
12:30
ballynanty
League
U10 Green
Back Pitch
Sat Sep 25
02:00
bridge
League
U12 A Team
Away
Sat Sep 25
11:00
pike
League
U14 A Team
Away
Sat Sep 25
02:00
fairview
League
U14 B Team
Cement Pitch
Sat Sep 25
11:00
fairview b
League
U16 A Team
Cement Pitch
Sat Sep 25
12:30
caherdavin
League
U8 Red
Away
Sat Sep 25
09:45
shelbourne
League
U8 Blue
Away
Sat Sep 25
09:45
geraldines
League
U8 Green
Away
Sat Sep 25
09:45
caherconlish
League
Junior C
Cement Pitch
Sun Sep 26
02:00
abbey
League
U16 Girls
Away
Sun Sep 26
kilmallock
League
U13 Girls
Away
Sun Sep 26
cappamore
League
U17 A Team
Main Pitch
Sun Sep 26
02:00
cappamore
Mstr Jun Cup
U18 A Team
Away
Sun Sep 26
02:00
caherdavin
Mstr Jun Cup
U9 Red
Back Pitch
Sat Oct 2
09:45
CAHERDAVIN
League
U9 Green
Back Pitch
Sat Oct 2
09:45
SHELBOURNE
League
U11 Red
Back Pitch
Sat Oct 2
11:00
FAIRVIEW
League
U11 Blue
Back Pitch
Sat Oct 2
12:30
REGIONAL
League
U11 Green
Away
Sat Oct 2
11:00
LIMERICK
League
U11 Brown
Away
Sat Oct 2
11:00
CAHERCONLISH
League
U13 B Team
Back Pitch
Sat Oct 2
02:00
REGIONAL
League
U15 A Team
Away
Sat Oct 2
12:30
CAHERCONLISH
League
Junior A
Main Pitch
Sun Oct 3
10:30
PROSPECT PRIORY
League
Junior B
Cement Pitch
Sun Oct 3
02:00
REGIONAL
League
Junior D
Cement Pitch
Sun Oct 3
10:30
HERBERTSTOWN
League
Junior D
Cement Pitch
Sun Oct 3
10:30
HERBERTSTOWN
League
U18 A Team
Main Pitch
Sun Oct 3
02:00
AISLING
League
U15 Girls
Back Pitch
Sun Oct 3
CHARLEVILLE
League
U12 Girls
Back Pitch
Sun Oct 3
AISLING
League
Junior A
Away
Wed Oct 6
07:00
FAIRVIEW
Mstr Jun Cup
U13 A Team
Away
Sat Oct 9
02:00
FENIT
Mstr Jun Cup
U15 A Team
Cement Pitch
Sat Oct 9
02:30
KILMALLOCK
Nat. Cup
U11 Red
Back Pitch
Sat Oct 9
11:00
CAHERDAVIN
League
U11 Blue
Back Pitch
Sat Oct 9
12:30
CORBALLY
League
U11 Green
Away
Sat Oct 9
12:30
JANESBORO
League
U13 B Team
Away
Sat Oct 9
11:00
AISLING
League
U13 C Team
Back Pitch
Sat Oct 9
02:00
REGIONAL
League
U7 Red 1
Away
Sat Oct 9
09:45
NEWPORT
League
U7 Red 2
Away
Sat Oct 9
09:45
SHELBOURNE
League
U7 Blue
Back Pitch
Sat Oct 9
09:45
CORBALLY
League
U7 Green
Away
Sat Oct 9
09:45
CAHERCONLISH
League
Junior A
Main Pitch
Sun Oct 10
10:30
GRANVILLE
Nat. Cup
Junior C
Away
Sun Oct 10
02:00
LISNAGRY
League
U16 Girls
Main Pitch
Sun Oct 10
01:00
HERBERTSTOWN
League
U13 Girls
Back Pitch
Sun Oct 10
02:45
AISLING
League
Junior A
Away
Thu Oct 14
07:00
AISLING
Cup
U12 A Team
Away
Sat Oct 16
11:00
Fairview
Nat. Cup
U14 A Team
Away
Sat Oct 16
11:00
BRIDGE FC
Nat. Cup
U16 A Team
Cement Pitch
Sat Oct 16
11:00
SHANNON HIBS
Nat. Cup
U12 C Team
Away
Sat Oct 16
12:00
AISLING
League
Junior A
Away
Sun Oct 17
10:30
NENAGH
League
U17 A Team
Main Pitch
Sun Oct 17
02:00
SHELBOURNE
League
U12 B Team
Away
Sat Oct 23
11:30
BROADFORD
Nat. Cup
U13 A Team
Back Pitch
Sat Oct 23
12:30
AISLING
League
U13 B Team
Away
Sat Oct 23
12:30
GRANVILLE
League
U13 C Team
Back Pitch
Sat Oct 23
02:00
PIKE
League
U10 Red 1
Back Pitch
Sat Oct 23
11:00
REGIONAL
League
U10 Red 1
Away
Sat Oct 23
11:00
REGIONAL
League
U10 Blue
Away
Sat Oct 23
12:30
CAHERCONLISH
League
U10 Green
Away
Sat Oct 23
11:00
FAIRVIEW
League
U12 A Team
Back Pitch
Mon Oct 25
12:30
AISLING B
League
U14 A Team
Cement Pitch
Mon Oct 25
11:00
SHELBOURNE
League
U16 A Team
Away
Mon Oct 25
11:00
CORBALLY
League
U10 Red 1
Back Pitch
Sat Oct 30
11:00
REGIONAL
League
U12 A Team
Back Pitch
Sat Oct 30
12:30
AISLING
League
U12 B Team
Away
Sat Oct 30
12:30
AISLING
League
U12 C Team
Back Pitch
Sat Oct 30
02:00
FAIRVIEW
League
U14 A Team
Away
Sat Oct 30
12:30
REGIONAL
League
U14 B Team
Away
Sat Oct 30
11:00
BRIDGE
League
U16 A Team
Cement Pitch
Sat Oct 30
11:00
AISLING
League
U13 Girls
Main Pitch
Sat Oct 30
12:00
BROADFORD
Nat. Cup
Junior A
Main Pitch
Sun Oct 31
10:30
CAREW PARK
Mstr Jun Cup
Junior B
Cement Pitch
Sun Oct 31
02:00
PALLASGREEN
League
Junior C
Away
Sun Oct 31
10:30
AISLING
League
Junior D
Cement Pitch
Sun Oct 31
10:30
NEWTOWN
League
U17 A Team
Away
Sun Oct 31
02:00
FAIRVIEW
Nat. Cup
U11 Red
Away
Sat Nov 6
11:00
AISLING 2
U11 Blue
Back Pitch
Sat Nov 6
11:00
CAHERDAVIN
League
U11 Green
Away
Sat Nov 6
12:30
REGIONAL
League
U11 Brown
Away
Sat Nov 6
11:00
PIKE
League
U13 B Team
Back Pitch
Sat Nov 6
12:30
BRIDGE
League
U17 A Team
Away
Sat Nov 6
19:00
FAIRVIEW
League
U16 Girls
Away
Sun Nov 7
00:00
AISLING
League
U13 Girls
Back Pitch
Sun Nov 7
00:00
REGIONAL
League
Junior A
Main Pitch
Sun Nov 7
11:00
BALLYNANTY
Nat. Cup
Junior D
Away
Sun Nov 7
11:00
GRANVILLE
League
U12 A Team
Back Pitch
Sat Nov 13
11:00
NENAGH
Nat. Cup
U16 A Team
Away
Sat Nov 13
11:00
LIFFORD
Nat. Cup
U10 Red 1
Away
Sat Nov 13
02:00
REGIONAL
League
U10 Blue
Away
Sat Nov 13
12:30
AISLING
League
U10 Green
Back Pitch
Sat Nov 13
01:00
PARKVILLE
League
U12 B Team
Away
Sat Nov 13
12:30
LISNAGRY
League
U12 C Team
Away
Sat Nov 13
12:30
BRIDGE
League
Junior B
Away
Sun Nov 14
11:00
Caherdavin
League
Junior C
Cement Pitch
Sun Nov 14
02:00
Athlunkard
League
Junior D
Main Pitch
Sun Nov 14
11:00
Summerville
League
Junior A
Away
Thu Nov 18
19:00
Aisling
Cup
U13 A Team
Away
Sat Nov 20
11:00
Regional
League
U13 C Team
Back Pitch
Sat Nov 20
11:00
Summerville
League
U11 Red
Away
Sat Nov 20
11:00
Pike
League
U11 Blue
Away
Sat Nov 20
11:00
Ballynanty
League
U11 Green
Away
Sat Nov 20
11:00
Star
League
U11 Brown
Away
Sat Nov 20
11:00
Shelbourne
League
U7 Red 1
Away
Sat Nov 20
09:45
Shelbourne
League
U7 Red 2
Back Pitch
Sat Nov 20
09:45
Caherdavin
League
U7 Blue
Away
Sat Nov 20
09:45
Shelbourne
League
U7 Green
Away
Sat Nov 20
09:45
Shelbourne
League
U14 Girls
Main Pitch
Sat Nov 20
12:00
Bunratty/Cratloe
Nat. Cup
U16 Girls
Main Pitch
Sat Nov 20
02:00
Newcastle West
Nat. Cup
Junior A
Main Pitch
Sun Nov 21
11:00
Fairview
League
Junior B
Cement Pitch
Sun Nov 21
02:00
Cals
League
U18 A Team
Main Pitch
Sun Nov 21
02:00
Regional
League
Junior D
Away
Sun Nov 21
11:00
Croom
League
U10 Red 1
Away
Sat Nov 27
11:00
Aisling 1
League
U10 Red 1
Away
Sat Nov 27
11:00
Aisling 2
League
U10 Blue
Back Pitch
Sat Nov 27
11:00
Aisling
League
U10 Green
Away
Sat Nov 27
03:00
Caherconlish
League
U12 B Team
Back Pitch
Sat Nov 27
12:30
Corbally
League
U14 A Team
Cement Pitch
Sat Nov 27
11:00
Shelbourne
League
U14 B Team
Cement Pitch
Sat Nov 27
12:30
Moyross
League
U8 Red
Away
Sat Nov 27
09:45
Corbally
League
U8 Blue
Back Pitch
Sat Nov 27
09:45
Aisling
League
U8 Green
Back Pitch
Sat Nov 27
09:45
Corbally
League
Junior B
Away
Sun Nov 28
11:00
Parkville
League
Junior C
Cement Pitch
Sun Nov 28
11:00
Athlunkard
League
U16 Girls
Main Pitch
Sun Nov 28
02:00
Regional
League
U9 Red
Back Pitch
Sat Dec 4
09:45
Aisling
League
U9 Green
Away
Sat Dec 4
09:45
Regional
League
U11 Red
Back Pitch
Sat Dec 4
11:00
Regional
League
U11 Blue
Away
Sat Dec 4
11:00
Aisling
League
U11 Green
Back Pitch
Sat Dec 4
12:30
Aisling
League
Team
Venue
Match Date
Time
Opponent
Competition
Junior B
Away
Tue Aug 17
18:30
Charleville
League
Junior A
Away
Thu Aug 19
18:30
Geraldines
League
Junior D
Away
Fri Aug 20
06:30
CROOM
League
U18 A Team
Away
Fri Aug 20
06:30
CAPPAMORE
League
U15 A Team
Away
Sat Aug 21
11:00
Shelbourne
League
Junior C
Away
Sat Aug 21
06:30
LISNAGRY A
League
U16 A Team
Home
Mon Aug 23
18:30
Regional
League
Junior B
Away
Tue Aug 24
06:30
NEWPORT
League
U17 A Team
Away
Tue Aug 24
06:30
PIKE
League
U17 A Team
Away
Tue Aug 24
21:00
pike
League
Junior B
Away
Tue Aug 24
06:30
newport
League
U15 A Team
Home
Wed Aug 25
18:30
Corbally
League
Junior A
Home
Thu Aug 26
06:30
COONAGH
League
U13 A Team
Home
Sat Aug 28
11:00
Caherdavin
League
U13 B Team
Away
Sat Aug 28
11:00
LISNAGRY A
League
U15 A Team
Home
Sat Aug 28
12:30
AISLING
League
Junior C
Away
Sat Aug 28
06:30
coonagh
League
Junior D
Away
Sat Aug 28
06:30
pike
League
Junior A
Main Pitch
Sun Aug 29
10:30
pike
League
U18 A Team
Main Pitch
Sun Aug 29
02:00
charleville
League
U16 A Team
Away
Mon Aug 30
06:30
PIKE
League
Junior C
Cement Pitch
Tue Aug 31
06:30
dromore
League
U17 A Team
Main Pitch
Tue Aug 31
06:30
regional
League
U14 A Team
Home
Wed Sep 1
06:30
AISLING
League
U14 B Team
Away
Wed Sep 1
06:30
CAHERCONLISH
League
U15 A Team
Home
Fri Sep 3
06:30
PIKE
League
U9 Red
Away
Sat Sep 4
09:45
FAIRVIEW
League
U12 A Team
Home
Sat Sep 4
11:00
REGIONAL
League
U12 B Team
Home
Sat Sep 4
11:00
CAHERCONLISH
League
U14 A Team
Home
Sat Sep 4
02:00
PIKE
League
U14 B Team
Away
Sat Sep 4
11:00
REGIONAL
League
Junior A
Main Pitch
Sun Sep 5
10:30
NENAGH B
Mstr Jun Cup
Junior B
Cement Pitch
Sun Sep 5
10:30
GRANVILLE
Mstr Jun Cup
U18 A Team
Away
Sun Sep 5
02:00
KNOCKAINEY
League
U13 A Team
Away
Mon Sep 6
06:30
pike
League
U13 B Team
Back Pitch
Mon Sep 6
06:30
SHELBOURNE
League
U13 C Team
Away
Mon Sep 6
06:30
FAIRVIEW
League
Junior B
Cement Pitch
Tue Sep 7
06:15
CALS
League
U13 C Team
Away
Wed Sep 8
06:30
CORBALLY
League
U8 Red
Back Pitch
Sat Sep 11
09:45
CAHERDAVIN
League
U8 Green
Back Pitch
Sat Sep 11
09:45
SUMMERVILLE
League
U10 Red 1
Back Pitch
Sat Sep 11
11:00
MUNGRET RED 2
League
U10 Blue
Away
Sat Sep 11
11:00
AISLING
League
U10 Green
Back Pitch
Sat Sep 11
11:00
REGIONAL
League
U12 A Team
Away
Sat Sep 11
02:00
SHELBOURNE
League
U12 B Team
Back Pitch
Sat Sep 11
02:00
FAIRVIEW
League
U12 C Team
Away
Sat Sep 11
02:00
NEWPORT
League
U14 A Team
Cement Pitch
Sat Sep 11
11:00
CORBALLY
League
U14 B Team
Away
Sat Sep 11
02:00
SUMMERVILLE
League
U17 Girls
Away
Sat Sep 11
02:00
knockainey
Cup
Junior A
Main Pitch
Sun Sep 12
10:30
HERBERTSTOWN
Nat. Cup
U17 A Team
Main Pitch
Sun Sep 12
02:00
HERBERTSTOWN
Nat. Cup
U15 Girls
Away
Sun Sep 12
BALLYLANDERS
League
U7 Red 1
Away
Sat Sep 18
09:45
granville
League
U7 Red 2
Back Pitch
Sat Sep 18
09:45
regional
League
U7 Blue
Away
Sat Sep 18
09:45
fairview
League
U7 Green
Back Pitch
Sat Sep 18
09:45
BRIDGE
League
U11 Red
Back Pitch
Sat Sep 18
11:00
SHELBOUNER
League
U11 Blue
Away
Sat Sep 18
11:00
NEWPORT
League
U11 Green
Back Pitch
Sat Sep 18
12:30
SUMMERVILLE
League
U11 Brown
Back Pitch
Sat Sep 18
02:00
REGIONAL
League
U13 A Team
Back Pitch
Sat Sep 18
03:00
NEWPORT
League
U13 C Team
Away
Sat Sep 18
12:30